Medarbejdere

Medarbejdere

Eva Hede

Skoleleder

EH

Ledelse

Runa Kramer

Afdelingsleder privatskolen

RU

Ledelse

Søren Hoveroust

Administrationschef

SHO

Ledelse

Holger Beck

Afdelingsleder Musikskolen

HO

Ledelse

Berit Frausing Wiese

Lærer - Indskoling

BFW

 

Carina Winther Simonsen

Lærer - Indskoling

CA

 

Christina Nedergård Nielsen

Lærer - Indskoling

CN

 

Dorte Petersen

Lærer - Indskoling

DL

 

Heidi Bodekær

Lærer - Indskoling

HL

 

Lise Balslev Olesen

Støttelærer - Indskoling

LBO

 

Kim Thiesen

Lærer - Indskoling

KT

 

Mai-Britt Larsen

Lærer - Indskoling

MBL

 

Nadia Hübertz Boutaiba

AKT - Indskoling

NHB

 

Pernille Hesselund

Lærer - Indskoling

HES

 

Signe Kristiansen

Lærer - Indskoling

SIK

 

Steven Ardilsø

Lærer - Indskoling

SA

 

Susanne Fisker Rasmussen

Lærer - Indskoling

SR

 

Anita Dybbro

Støttelærer - Udskoling

ADY

 

Ann Louise Piil

Lærer - Udskoling

ALK

 

Christina Bruun

Lærer - Udskoling

CB

 

Ditte Grauen Larsen

Lærer - Udskoling

DGL

 

Greg A. Cohen

Lærer - Udskoling

GAC

 

Helle Andreasson

Lærer - Udskoling

HE

 

Karsten Kragh

Lærer - Udskoling

KAK

 

Kim Jeppesen

Lærer - Udskoling

KJ

 

Lene Lykke Jørgensen

Lærer - Udskoling

LLJ

 

Lisbeth Pilegaard Beck

Lærer - Udskoling

PI

 

Susan Christoffersen

Lærer - Udskoling

SC

 

Anette Zehngraff

Pædagog

Berith Hansen

Pædagog

BH

SFO

Hanne Kullegaard

Pædagog

HS

SFO

Lone Svendsen

Pædagog

LSV

SFO

Lykke Madsen

Pædagog

LM

SFO

Mie Schack

Pædagog

MIES

SFO

Gitte Paxevanos

Musikskolelærer

Jonas Wegner

Musikskolelærer

Kasper Henriksen

Køkkenleder

KAH

TAP

Yvonne Visholm

Køkkenassistent

YV

TAP

Pia Liff

Køkkenassistent

PIL

TAP

Kenneth Lange Rasmussen

Teknisk servicemedarbejder

KLR

TAP

Kristian Kubert

Teknisk servicemedarbejder

KKU

TAP

Rasmus Errebo

Teknisk servicemedarbejder

RAS

TAP

Rie Søgaard

Sekretær

RS

TAP

Susanne Florin

Assistent

SFL

TAP

Janne Nielsen

Regnskabsassistent

JNI

TAP

Torben Bo Florin

IT-ansvarlig

TBF

TAP

Bendt Ole Løike

Bestyrelsen

Mari Nygaard Schmidt

Bestyrelsen

Peter E. Andersen

Formand